Расписание

№ п/п ФИО Группа Место занятий Кол.чел/нед. нагр. Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
1

Кирель Д.Е.

г.Оренбург

НП св.1 Шк. №76 25/8   14:00-17:00   14:00-17:00   16:00-18:00  
НП св. 1 25/8   17:00-20:00   17:00-20:00   18:00-20:00  
ТЭ(СС) до 2 Лиц. №1 20/10 15:00-17:30   15:00-17:30   15:00-17:30 12:45-15:15  
2

Лыхина С.Т.

г.Оренбург

ТЭ(СС) св. 2 Шк.№52 20/12     17:45-20:45   17:00-20:00 17:45-20:45  
с/з СШОР№5             10:00-13:00
НП св. 1 Шк. №31 20/8   16:30-19:00   15:00-17:30   14:00-17:00  
НП до 1 Шк. №67 25/6   14:00-16:00 15:00-17:00   13:00-15:00    
3

Агеев С.Л.

г.Оренбург

ССМ ИФКиС 12/18

08:00 - 9:00

19:00 - 21:00

08:00 - 9:00

19:00 - 21:00

08:00 - 9:00

19:00 - 21:00

08:00 - 9:00

19:00 - 21:00

08:00 - 9:00

19:00 - 21:00

08:00 - 9:00

19:00 - 21:00

 
4 Агеев С. С. г.Оренбург
 
НП до 1 Лицей №9 25/6   14:00-16:00   14:00-16:00   14:00-16:00  
5

Блохина Т.В.

г.Оренбург

ВСМ с/з СШОР№5 11/24

08:00-10:00
15:30-17:30

08:00-10:00
15:00-16:15
16:15-17:00
трен.зал

08:00-10:00
15:30-17:30
08:00-10:30
15:00-17:00
08:00-10:00
15:30-17:30

10:00-12:00
13:00-14:00

баня

 
6 Жуков С.И.
г.Оренбург

ТЭ(СС) до 2

Лиц. №6 15/10   18:00-20:00   18:00-20:00      
Гим. №8 16:00-18:00     16:00-18:00   16:00-18:00      
7 Колесников С.В.
г.Оренбург
НП св. 1 Гим. №6 20/8 17:00-19:00   17:00-19:00 17:30-19:30 17:00-19:00    
НП до 1 Шк. №1 20/6   14:30-16:30   14:30-16:30   14:30-16:30  
8 Ашмарин Е. В.
г. Оренбург
НП до 1 Шк. №52 25/6   14:30-16:30   14:30-16:30   14:30-16:30  
НП до 1 Шк. №34 25/6 14:30-16:30   16:00-18:00 17:00-19:00      
НП до 1 Лиц. №7 25/6 16:40-18:40   18:10-20:10   15:40-17:40    
НП до 1 Шк. №25 25/6   17:00-19:00     18:00-20:00 12:00-14:00  
9 Кувшинчикова А.В.
г.Оренбург
ССМ Лицей№9 10/18 10:30-11:30
трен. зал
18:30-20:30
10:00-11:00
17:30-19:30
трен. зал
10:30-11:30
трен. зал
18:30-20:30

10:30-11:30
18:30-20:30
трен.зал.

 

10:30-11:30
трен. зал
18:30-20:30
8:00-9:00
баня
18:30-20:30
 
НП св. 1 20/8 14:00-16:00   14:00-16:00   14:00-16:00    
10 Кузина О.А.
г.Оренбург
НП до 1 Шк.№72 25/6   13:45:15:45   13:45:15:45   13:45:15:45  
НП св.1 15/8 16:00-18:00   16:00-18:00   16:00-18:00 16:15-18:15  
ССМ с/з СШОР№5 9/18 10:30-11:30
18:30-20:30
трен. зал
10:00-11:00
трен. зал
17:30-19:30 
10:30-11:30
18:30-20:30
трен. зал
10:30-11:30
трен. зал

18:00-20:00
10:30-11:30
18:30-20:30
трен. зал

8:00-9:00
18:30-20:30
баня

 
11 Лебедев А.Д.
г.Оренбург
НП св. 1 Шк. №1 20/8 15:00-17:30   15:00-17:30   15:00-18:00    
ТЭ(СС) до 2 20/10 17:30-20:00 17:30-20:00 17:30-20:00   18:00-20:30    
12 Наумова С.Л.
г.Оренбург
ТЭ(СС) до 2 Гимн.№5 20/10 13:45-16:15 14:00-17:00   14:00-16:15 14:00-16:15    
НП до 1 Шк. №17 25/6   17:30-19:30   16:30-18:30 16:30-18:30    
13 Никифоров Д.В.
г.Оренбург
НП до 1 Шк. №19 25/6 14:40-16:40   15:20-17:20   14:40-16:40    
14 Титова Н.Л.
г.Оренбург
НП св. 1 Ленинская Шк. 20/8 16:00-18:00   16:00-18:00 16:00-18:00 16:00-18:00    
15 Шаманина М.А.
г. Оренбург
НП до 1 Лиц.№2 25\6 13:30-15:30   13:30-15:30   13:30-15:30    
16 Заграй В.Н.
г.Орск
НП до 1 Шк. №13 25/6   17:00-19:00       8:00-10:00 17:00-19:00
ТЭ(СС) до 2 Шк.13 18/10   14:00-16:30   13:50-16:20   10:00-12:30 14:00-16:30
17 Новиков Л.Р.
г.Орск
НП св. 1  Шк. №35 20/8   12:30-14:30   12:30-14:30   12:30-14:30 14:00-16:00
18 Бузыненко С.В.
г.Новотроицк
НП св. 1  Шк. №18 20/8 15:00-17:00   15:00-17:00   15:00-17:00 16:00-18:00  
19 Захарьев А.В.
г.Новотроицк
НП до 1 Мол.центр 20/8 14:00-16:00   14:00-16:00   14:00-16:00 14:00-16:00  
20 Струняшев А.В.
г.Новотроицк
ТЭ(СС) св. 2 Шк. №17 15/12 17:00-19:00 17:00-19:00 17:00-19:00 17:00-19:00 17:00-19:00   13:00-15:00
НП св. 1 20/8 15:00-17:00   15:00-17:00   15:00-17:00   11:00-13:00
НП до 1 25/6   15:00-17:00   15:00-17:00     9:00-11:00
21 Крыжановский П.Л.
г.Бугуруслан
НП св. 1  с/з Олимп 15/8 11:30-14:00   11:30-14:00     11:30-14:30  
22 Косолапова С.Н.
г.Бузулук
НП св. 1  Шк. №8 20/8   18:00-20:00   18:00-20:00   16:00-18:00 11:00-13:00
23 Атопшева Л.В.
г.Соль-Илецк
ТЭ(СС) до 2 СК"Юность" 15/10 14:00-16:00   14:00-16:00     14:00-17:00 14:00-17:00
ТЭ(СС) до 2 15/10   10:00-12:00   10:00-12:00   11:00-14:00 11:00-14:00